Trade fairs schedule

Click on the logo below to enter the trade fairs website
 

Monachium, Niemcy

hala A3, stoisko A3.531

 

IPPE ATLANTA Hall B, stand B3758 Atlanta, USA 30.01.-01.02.2018
FOOD PACK    Bangkok, Thailand 01.-04.02.2018
PROPACK EAST AFRICA   Nairobi - Kenya 27.02.-01.03.2018
FOOD EXPO   Athens, Greece 10.-12.03.2018
CFIA   Rennes, France 13.-15.03.2018
ANUGA FOODTEC Hall 6.1, stand A030/B031 Cologne, Germany 20.-23.03.2018
MEAT INDUSTRY FAIR    Tokyo, Japan 11.-13.04.2018
SeaFood Processing Global Stand 4-6031 Brussels, Belgium 24.-26.04.2018
SEOUL FOOD   Seoul,  Korea 01.-04.05.2018
FOOD TECH BARCELONA   Barcelona, Spain 08.-11.05.2018
Moldexpo   Chisinau, Moldova 10.-13.05.2018
AGRICULTURAL FAIR    Novi Sad, Serbia 15.-21.05.2018
Meat Tech 2018   Milano, Italy 29.05.-01.06.2018
FOOMA    Tokyo, Japan 12.-15.06.2018
PROPACK ASIA   Bangkok, Thailand 13.-16.06.2018
IRAN FOOD& BEV TEC   Tehran, Iran 24.-27.06.2018
ANUTEC BRAZIL 2018   Curitiba, PA, Brazil 07.- 09.08.2018
IBA 2018 hall A3 stand A3.531 Munich, Germany 15.-20.09.2018
Tecno Fidta 2018    Buenos Aires, Argentina 18.-21.09.2018
Espasio Food Service 2018   Santiago, Chile 25.-27.09.2018
CFIA MAROC   Casablanca, Morocco 25.-27.09.2018
ANUTEC INDIA   Mumbai, India 27.-29.09.2018
POLAGRA-TECH hall 5, stand 86 Poznań- Poland 30.09.-04.10.18
CONXEMAR 2018   Vigo, Spain 2.-4.10.2018
AGROPRODMASH   Moscow - Russia 8.-12.10.2018
INDAGRA   Bucharest, Romania 31.10.-4.11.2018
GULFOOD MANUFACTURING   Dubai, UAE 6.-8.11.2018
Meatmania    Sofia, Bulgaria 7-10.11.2018
MEAT&GRILL DAYS   Athens, Greece 10.-12.11.2018
Israfood Tel Aviv   Tel Aviv, Israel 27.-29.11.2018