IFFA 2019

IFFA 2019

Lea más

Noticias

Muchas gracias por visitar nuestro stand durante la feria IFFA 2019!

más información ...

We invite you to visit our stand during IFFA 2019 in Frankfurt, Germany from 4 to 9 May 2019.

más información ...

Programa de las Ferias

Click on the logo below to enter the fair website
 

Come and visit us ! Hall 9.0, stand A60

 

IPPE ATLANTA Hall B, stand B4005 Atlanta, USA 12.-14.02.2019
FOOD PACK    Bangkok, Thailand 13.-16.02.2019
CFIA   Rennes, France 13.-15.03.2019
IFFA 2019 Hall 9.0., stand A60 Frankfurt, Germany 04.-09.05.2019
AGRICULTURAL FAIR    Novi Sad, Serbia 11-17.05.05.2019
PROPACK ASIA   Bangkok, Thailand 12.-15.06.2019
FOOMA   Tokyo, Japan 09-12.07.2019
TECNO CARNE 2019   Sao Paulo, Brazil 06-08.08.2019
POLAGRA-TECH   Poznan, Poland 30.09-03.10.2019
CONXEMAR   Vigo,Spain 01-03.10.2019
GULFOOD MANUFACTURING   Dubai 29-31.10.2019
INDAGRA   Bukarest, Romania 30.10-03.11.2019
MEATMANIA   Sofia, Bulgaria 07-11.11.2019
EUROPACK CFIA   Lyon, France 19-21.11.2019